Sub-15 Masculinos
No qualifiers found.
Direct Acceptance | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Seed | Name | Nationality | Club | Alternate | Replaced |
[1] | Simão Neves | PT | Anadia Squash Clube | No | - |
[2] | Gonçalo Santos | PT | Anadia Squash Clube | No | - |
[3] | Guilherme Prata | PT | Raketeam Sport Club | No | - |
[4] | Luis Tavares | PT | Lisboa Racket Centre | No | - |
[5] | Leonardo Duraes | PT | No | - | |
[6] | Pedro Neves | PT | Sport Clube Beira-Mar - Secção Autónoma de Squash | No | - |
[7] | Francisco Spinola | PT | Madeira Squash Club | No | - |
[8] | Gabriel Gonçalves | PT | Anadia Squash Clube | No | - |
[9] | Bruno Gomes | PT | Lisboa Racket Centre | No | - |
[10] | Pedro Silva | PT | Anadia Squash Clube | No | - |
[11] | Pedro Ferreira Jr. | PT | No | - | |
[12] | Eduardo Rocha | PT | Raketeam Sport Club | No | - |
[13] | Gabriel Neto | PT | Clube Desportivo Areias de São João | No | - |
[14] | José Duarte | PT | No | - |
Date / Time | Position ID | Location | Player 1 | Player 2 | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2015-04-11 10:30am | A2 | LRC - Court 1 |
Gabriel Gonçalves [8]
|
Bruno Gomes [9]
|
5-11, 11-2, 12-14, 11-6, 11-6 Normal |
2015-04-11 10:30am | A3 | LRC - Court 2 |
Leonardo Duraes [5]
|
Eduardo Rocha [12]
|
11-3, 11-3, 11-7 Normal |
2015-04-11 10:30am | A4 | LRC - Court 3 |
Luis Tavares [4]
|
Gabriel Neto [13]
|
11-2, 11-1, 11-1 Normal |
2015-04-11 10:30am | A5 | LRC - Court 4 |
Pedro Neves [6]
|
Pedro Ferreira Jr. [11]
|
11-2, 11-6, 11-4 Normal |
2015-04-11 11:00am | A6 | LRC - Court 1 |
José Duarte [14]
|
Guilherme Prata [3]
|
11-2, 11-1, 11-2 Normal |
2015-04-11 10:30am | A7 | LRC - Court 5 |
Francisco Spinola [7]
|
Pedro Silva [10]
|
11-13, 11-7, 13-11, 11-9 Normal |
2015-04-11 12:00pm | A9 | LRC - Court 4 |
Simão Neves [1]
|
Gabriel Gonçalves [8]
|
11-1, 11-3 Normal |
2015-04-11 12:30pm | A10 | LRC - Court 1 |
Leonardo Duraes [5]
|
Luis Tavares [4]
|
9-11, 7-11, 5-11 Normal |
2015-04-11 12:30pm | A11 | LRC - Court 2 |
Pedro Neves [6]
|
Guilherme Prata [3]
|
4-11, 11-9, 5-11, 4-11 Normal |
2015-04-11 12:00pm | A12 | LRC - Court 5 |
Francisco Spinola [7]
|
Gonçalo Santos [2]
|
8-11, 3-11, 7-11 Normal |
2015-04-11 3:30pm | A13 | LRC - Court 1 |
Simão Neves [1]
|
Luis Tavares [4]
|
8-11, 11-6, 11-5 Normal |
2015-04-11 3:30pm | A14 | LRC - Court 2 |
Guilherme Prata [3]
|
Gonçalo Santos [2]
|
9-11, 11-13, 11-13 Normal |
2015-04-11 5:30pm | A15 | LRC - Court 1 |
Simão Neves [1]
|
Gonçalo Santos [2]
|
11-8, 12-10, 11-4 Normal |
2015-04-11 5:30pm | B1 | LRC - Court 3 |
Luis Tavares [4]
|
Guilherme Prata [3]
|
11-7, 11-5, 11-9 Normal |
2015-04-11 2:30pm | C1 | LRC - Court 1 |
Gabriel Gonçalves [8]
|
Leonardo Duraes [5]
|
4-11, 10-12, 6-11 Normal |
2015-04-11 2:30pm | C2 | LRC - Court 2 |
Francisco Spinola [7]
|
Pedro Neves [6]
|
3-11, 6-11, 9-11 Normal |
2015-04-11 4:30pm | C3 | LRC - Court 1 |
Leonardo Duraes [5]
|
Pedro Neves [6]
|
11-9, 11-8, 11-3 Normal |
2015-04-11 4:00pm | D1 | LRC - Court 3 |
Gabriel Gonçalves [8]
|
Francisco Spinola [7]
|
11-8, 11-8, 11-6 Normal |
2015-04-11 12:00pm | E2 | LRC - Court 1 |
Eduardo Rocha [12]
|
Gabriel Neto [13]
|
11-5, 11-8, 11-2 Normal |
2015-04-11 12:00pm | E3 | LRC - Court 2 |
Pedro Ferreira Jr. [11]
|
José Duarte [14]
|
11-5, 11-8, 11-4 Normal |
2015-04-11 2:00pm | E5 | LRC - Court 1 |
Bruno Gomes [9]
|
Eduardo Rocha [12]
|
11-6, 11-5, 14-12 Normal |
2015-04-11 2:00pm | E6 | LRC - Court 2 |
Pedro Ferreira Jr. [11]
|
Pedro Silva [10]
|
5-11, 5-11, 5-11 Normal |
2015-04-11 4:00pm | E7 | LRC - Court 2 |
Bruno Gomes [9]
|
Pedro Silva [10]
|
7-11, 4-11, 11-9, 11-7, 11-8 Normal |
2015-04-11 4:00pm | F1 | LRC - Court 1 |
Eduardo Rocha [12]
|
Pedro Ferreira Jr. [11]
|
15-13, 11-7, 11-9 Normal |
2015-04-11 3:00pm | G1 | LRC - Court 5 |
Gabriel Neto [13]
|
José Duarte [14]
|
9-11, 11-3, 11-6, 13-11 Normal |